Group Fitness Timetable

Potential Timetable Changes coming this July 2nd! – Subject to Change

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Extreme MMA
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Bodyshock
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Define
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
What the Funk
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Amazeballs
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Strong Yoga
90 minutes
7:30 am
9:00 am
TBA
Bodyblitz
9:15 am
10:00 am
TBA
Barre Up
75 minutes
9:15 am
10:30 am
TBA
Boxing
9:15 am
10:00 am
TBA
Define
75 minutes
9:15 am
10:30 am
TBA
Extreme MMA
9:15 am
10:00 am
TBA
Loaded
10:05 am
10:35 am
TBA
Amazeballs
10:05 am
10:50 am
TBA
Elasticity
10:05 am
10:50 am
TBA
Community Yoga
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
TBA
Kid's Fit
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
TBA
Clubstyle
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA
Work it
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA
Extreme MMA
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA
Boxing
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA
Amazeballs
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA
Elasticity
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA
Global
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA
Yin Yoga
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Extreme MMA
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Bodyblitz
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Loaded
    10:05 am - 10:35 am
  • Clubstyle
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Amazeballs
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm

Tuesday

  • Bodyshock
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Barre Up
    9:15 am - 10:30 am
  • Work it
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Elasticity
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm

Wednesday

  • Define
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Boxing
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Amazeballs
    10:05 am - 10:50 am
  • Extreme MMA
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Global
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm

Thursday

  • What the Funk
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Define
    9:15 am - 10:30 am
  • Kid's Fit
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Boxing
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Yin Yoga
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm

Friday

  • Amazeballs
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Extreme MMA
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Elasticity
    10:05 am - 10:50 am

Saturday

  • Strong Yoga
    7:30 am - 9:00 am

Sunday

  • Community Yoga
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Work it
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA

Tuesday

  • Work it
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Extreme MMA
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Extreme MMA
9:15 am
10:00 am
TBA
Extreme MMA
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Extreme MMA
    6:00 am - 6:45 am

Wednesday

  • Extreme MMA
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Friday

  • Extreme MMA
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Loaded
10:05 am
10:35 am
TBA

Monday

  • Loaded
    10:05 am - 10:35 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Define
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Define
75 minutes
9:15 am
10:30 am
TBA

Wednesday

  • Define
    6:00 am - 6:45 am

Thursday

  • Define
    9:15 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
What the Funk
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA

Thursday

  • What the Funk
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Elasticity
10:05 am
10:50 am
TBA
Elasticity
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA

Tuesday

  • Elasticity
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm

Friday

  • Elasticity
    10:05 am - 10:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bodyblitz
9:15 am
10:00 am
TBA

Monday

  • Bodyblitz
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Clubstyle
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Clubstyle
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Boxing
9:15 am
10:00 am
TBA
Boxing
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA

Wednesday

  • Boxing
    9:15 am - 10:00 am

Thursday

  • Boxing
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Bodyshock
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA

Tuesday

  • Bodyshock
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Amazeballs
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Amazeballs
10:05 am
10:50 am
TBA
Amazeballs
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Amazeballs
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm

Wednesday

  • Amazeballs
    10:05 am - 10:50 am

Friday

  • Amazeballs
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Barre Up
75 minutes
9:15 am
10:30 am
TBA

Tuesday

  • Barre Up
    9:15 am - 10:30 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Global
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA

Wednesday

  • Global
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Kid's Fit
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
TBA

Thursday

  • Kid's Fit
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Strong Yoga
90 minutes
7:30 am
9:00 am
TBA

Saturday

  • Strong Yoga
    7:30 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Community Yoga
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
TBA

Sunday

  • Community Yoga
    2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Yin Yoga
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA

Thursday

  • Yin Yoga
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm

Click HERE for our Class Descriptions

N.B – Bookings are essential for Flight, Pole-Esque and Pole Fitness Classes. Bookings are essential for evening creche and must be made BEFORE 11.30AM. Please CALL reception to make any bookingswe do NOT accept bookings via Facebook.

Pole Fitness Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Topaz/Emerald
8:00 am
9:00 am
TBA
Topaz/Emerald
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA
Diamond
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA
Sapphire
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA
Ruby/Amber
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA
Ruby/Come & Try
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Topaz/Emerald
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Diamond
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Sapphire
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Ruby/Come & Try
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Ruby/Amber
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • Topaz/Emerald
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Topaz/Emerald
8:00 am
9:00 am
TBA
Topaz/Emerald
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Topaz/Emerald
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • Topaz/Emerald
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Diamond
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA

Tuesday

  • Diamond
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Sapphire
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA

Wednesday

  • Sapphire
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Ruby/Come & Try
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
TBA

Wednesday

  • Ruby/Come & Try
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Ruby/Amber
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA

Thursday

  • Ruby/Amber
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Click HERE for our Pole Fitness Class Descriptions