Group Fitness Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Define
45mins
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
What the Funk
45mins
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Grounded
45mins
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Bodyshock/Loaded
45mins
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Elasticity
45mins
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Pop Pilates
45mins
7:00 am
7:45 am
TBA
Elasticity
45mins
7:50 am
8:35 am
TBA
Extreme MMA
45mins
9:15 am
10:00 am
TBA
Work it
1hour
9:15 am
10:15 am
TBA
Bodyblitz
30mins
9:15 am
9:45 am
TBA
Pulsepointe Barre
45mins
9:15 am
10:05 am
TBA

Pop Pilates
45mins
10:10 am
10:55 am
TBA
Boxing
45mins
9:15 am
10:00 am
TBA
Loaded
30mins
9:50 am
10:20 am
TBA
Global
45mins
10:05 am
10:50 am
TBA
Yoga
45mins
10:05 am
10:50 am
TBA
Elasticity
30mins
10:20 am
10:50 am
TBA
Kid's Fit
45mins
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
TBA
Extreme MMA
45mins
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
TBA
Bodyblitz
30mins
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
TBA
Boxing
45mins
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA
Define
45mins
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA
Clubstyle
45mins
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA
Loaded
30mins
6:35 pm
7:05 pm
TBA

Elasticity
45mins
7:10 pm
7:55 pm
TBA
Pulsepointe Barre
45mins
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA

Global
45mins
7:40 pm
8:35 pm
TBA
Yoga
45mins
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA
Grounded
45mins
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Define
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Extreme MMA
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Global
    10:05 am - 10:50 am
  • Bodyblitz
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Loaded
    6:35 pm - 7:05 pm
  • Elasticity
    7:10 pm - 7:55 pm

Tuesday

  • What the Funk
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Work it
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Elasticity
    10:20 am - 10:50 am
  • Boxing
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Pulsepointe Barre
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm
  • Global
    7:40 pm - 8:35 pm

Wednesday

  • Grounded
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Bodyblitz
    9:15 am - 9:45 am
  • Loaded
    9:50 am - 10:20 am
  • Define
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Yoga
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm

Thursday

  • Bodyshock/Loaded
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Pulsepointe Barre
    9:15 am - 10:05 am
  • Pop Pilates
    10:10 am - 10:55 am
  • Kid's Fit
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
  • Clubstyle
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Grounded
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm

Friday

  • Elasticity
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
  • Boxing
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
  • Yoga
    10:05 am - 10:50 am
  • Extreme MMA
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm

Saturday

  • Pop Pilates
    7:00 am - 7:45 am
  • Elasticity
    7:50 am - 8:35 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Define
45mins
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Define
45mins
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Define
    6:00 am - 6:45 am

Wednesday

  • Define
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Extreme MMA
45mins
9:15 am
10:00 am
TBA
Extreme MMA
45mins
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Extreme MMA
    9:15 am - 10:00 am

Friday

  • Extreme MMA
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Global
45mins
10:05 am
10:50 am
TBA
Global
45mins
7:40 pm
8:35 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Global
    10:05 am - 10:50 am

Tuesday

  • Global
    7:40 pm - 8:35 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Bodyblitz
30mins
9:15 am
9:45 am
TBA
Bodyblitz
30mins
6:00 pm
6:30 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Bodyblitz
    6:00 pm - 6:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Bodyblitz
    9:15 am - 9:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Loaded
30mins
9:50 am
10:20 am
TBA
Loaded
30mins
6:35 pm
7:05 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Loaded
    6:35 pm - 7:05 pm

Wednesday

  • Loaded
    9:50 am - 10:20 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Elasticity
45mins
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Elasticity
45mins
7:50 am
8:35 am
TBA
Elasticity
30mins
10:20 am
10:50 am
TBA
Elasticity
45mins
7:10 pm
7:55 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Elasticity
    7:10 pm - 7:55 pm

Tuesday

  • Elasticity
    10:20 am - 10:50 am

Friday

  • Elasticity
    6:00 am - 6:45 am

Saturday

  • Elasticity
    7:50 am - 8:35 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
What the Funk
45mins
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA

Tuesday

  • What the Funk
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Boxing
45mins
9:15 am
10:00 am
TBA
Boxing
45mins
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA

Tuesday

  • Boxing
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Friday

  • Boxing
    9:15 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Grounded
45mins
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA
Grounded
45mins
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA

Wednesday

  • Grounded
    6:00 am - 6:45 am

Thursday

  • Grounded
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Yoga
45mins
10:05 am
10:50 am
TBA
Yoga
45mins
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA

Wednesday

  • Yoga
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm

Friday

  • Yoga
    10:05 am - 10:50 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Bodyshock/Loaded
45mins
6:00 am
6:45 am
TBA

Thursday

  • Bodyshock/Loaded
    6:00 am - 6:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Work it
1hour
9:15 am
10:15 am
TBA

Tuesday

  • Work it
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Pop Pilates
45mins
7:00 am
7:45 am
TBA
Pop Pilates
45mins
10:10 am
10:55 am
TBA

Thursday

  • Pop Pilates
    10:10 am - 10:55 am

Saturday

  • Pop Pilates
    7:00 am - 7:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Kid's Fit
45mins
5:00 pm
5:45 pm
TBA

Thursday

  • Kid's Fit
    5:00 pm - 5:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Clubstyle
45mins
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
TBA

Thursday

  • Clubstyle
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Pulsepointe Barre
45mins
9:15 am
10:05 am
TBA
Pulsepointe Barre
45mins
6:50 pm
7:35 pm
TBA

Tuesday

  • Pulsepointe Barre
    6:50 pm - 7:35 pm

Thursday

  • Pulsepointe Barre
    9:15 am - 10:05 am

Click HERE for our Class Descriptions

N.B – Bookings are essential for Flight, Pole-Esque and Pole Fitness Classes. Bookings are essential for evening creche and must be made BEFORE 11.30AM. Please CALL reception to make any bookingswe do NOT accept bookings via Facebook.

Pole Fitness Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Topaz/Emerald
8:00 am
9:00 am
TBA
Topaz/Emerald
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA
Diamond
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA
Sapphire
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA
Ruby/Amber
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA
Ruby
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
TBA
Ruby/Come & Try
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Topaz/Emerald
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Diamond
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Ruby
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Sapphire
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Ruby/Come & Try
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Ruby/Amber
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • Topaz/Emerald
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Topaz/Emerald
8:00 am
9:00 am
TBA
Topaz/Emerald
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA

Monday

  • Topaz/Emerald
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • Topaz/Emerald
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Diamond
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA

Tuesday

  • Diamond
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sapphire
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA

Wednesday

  • Sapphire
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ruby/Come & Try
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
TBA

Wednesday

  • Ruby/Come & Try
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ruby/Amber
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
TBA

Thursday

  • Ruby/Amber
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ruby
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
TBA

Tuesday

  • Ruby
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Click HERE for our Pole Fitness Class Descriptions