Group Fitness Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Work it
6:00 am
7:00 am
Amanda
Booty/Prana
6:00 am
7:00 am
Deb
Define
6:00 am
7:00 am
Linda
WTFunk
6:00 am
7:00 am
Linda
Bodyshock
6:00 am
7:00 am
Linda
Elasticity
9:00 am
10:00 am
Angie
Bodyblitz
9:15 am
10:15 am
Linda
Extreme MMA
9:15 am
10:15 am
Linda
Box/Bodyshock
9:15 am
10:15 am
Annemarie
Define
9:15 am
10:15 am
Annemarie
Work it
9:15 am
10:15 am
Amanda
Elasticity
10:15 am
11:15 am
Angie
Clarity
10:15 am
10:45 am
Linda
Flight
10:15 am
11:15 am
Lisa
Pop Pilates
10:15 am
11:15 am
Annemarie
Prana
10:15 am
11:15 am
Lisa
Kids Fit
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Linda
Box/Blitz
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Amanda/Linda
Box/Bodyweight
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Linda
Booty/Barre
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Annemarie
Work it
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Linda
Extreme MMA
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Amanda
Elasticity
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Shel
Flight
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Deb
Clubstyle
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Linda
Prana/Clarity
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Lisa
Flight
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Lisa

Monday

  • Work it
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Bodyblitz
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Elasticity
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Box/Bodyweight
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Flight
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Booty/Prana
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Extreme MMA
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Clarity
    10:15 am - 10:45 am
  • Booty/Barre
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Clubstyle
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Define
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Box/Bodyshock
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Flight
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Work it
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Prana/Clarity
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • WTFunk
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Define
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Pop Pilates
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Kids Fit
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Extreme MMA
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Flight
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Friday

  • Bodyshock
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
  • Work it
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
  • Prana
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Box/Blitz
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Elasticity
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • Elasticity
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Work it
6:00 am
7:00 am
Amanda
Work it
9:15 am
10:15 am
Amanda
Work it
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Linda

Monday

  • Work it
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Wednesday

  • Work it
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Friday

  • Work it
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Bodyblitz
9:15 am
10:15 am
Linda

Monday

  • Bodyblitz
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Elasticity
9:00 am
10:00 am
Angie
Elasticity
10:15 am
11:15 am
Angie
Elasticity
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Shel

Monday

  • Elasticity
    10:15 am - 11:15 am

Friday

  • Elasticity
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Saturday

  • Elasticity
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Box/Bodyweight
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Linda

Monday

  • Box/Bodyweight
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Flight
10:15 am
11:15 am
Lisa
Flight
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Deb
Flight
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Lisa

Monday

  • Flight
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Flight
    10:15 am - 11:15 am

Thursday

  • Flight
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Booty/Prana
6:00 am
7:00 am
Deb

Tuesday

  • Booty/Prana
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Extreme MMA
9:15 am
10:15 am
Linda
Extreme MMA
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Amanda

Tuesday

  • Extreme MMA
    9:15 am - 10:15 am

Thursday

  • Extreme MMA
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Clarity
10:15 am
10:45 am
Linda

Tuesday

  • Clarity
    10:15 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Booty/Barre
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Annemarie

Tuesday

  • Booty/Barre
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Clubstyle
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Linda

Tuesday

  • Clubstyle
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Define
6:00 am
7:00 am
Linda
Define
9:15 am
10:15 am
Annemarie

Wednesday

  • Define
    6:00 am - 7:00 am

Thursday

  • Define
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Box/Bodyshock
9:15 am
10:15 am
Annemarie

Wednesday

  • Box/Bodyshock
    9:15 am - 10:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Prana/Clarity
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Lisa

Wednesday

  • Prana/Clarity
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
WTFunk
6:00 am
7:00 am
Linda

Thursday

  • WTFunk
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Pop Pilates
10:15 am
11:15 am
Annemarie

Thursday

  • Pop Pilates
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Kids Fit
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Linda

Thursday

  • Kids Fit
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Bodyshock
6:00 am
7:00 am
Linda

Friday

  • Bodyshock
    6:00 am - 7:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Prana
10:15 am
11:15 am
Lisa

Friday

  • Prana
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Box/Blitz
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
Amanda/Linda

Friday

  • Box/Blitz
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Click HERE for our Class Descriptions

N.B – Bookings are essential for Flight, Pole-Esque and Pole Fitness Classes. Bookings are essential for evening creche and must be made BEFORE 11.30AM. Please CALL reception to make any bookingswe do NOT accept bookings via Facebook.

Pole Fitness Timetable

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ruby/Amber
8:00 am
9:00 am
Katie
Topaz/Emerald
9:00 am
10:00 am
Katie
Emerald
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Joy
Diamond
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Linda
Sapphire
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Shelby
Ruby/Come and Try
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Angie
Splits & Tricks
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Shel P
Topaz/Emerald
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Katie
Pole/Define
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Shel

Monday

  • Emerald
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Diamond
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Splits & Tricks
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Sapphire
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Topaz/Emerald
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Thursday

  • Ruby/Come and Try
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Pole/Define
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • Ruby/Amber
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
  • Topaz/Emerald
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Splits & Tricks
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Shel P

Tuesday

  • Splits & Tricks
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Emerald
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Joy

Monday

  • Emerald
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ruby/Amber
8:00 am
9:00 am
Katie

Saturday

  • Ruby/Amber
    8:00 am - 9:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Ruby/Come and Try
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Angie

Thursday

  • Ruby/Come and Try
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Pole/Define
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Shel

Thursday

  • Pole/Define
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Diamond
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Linda

Tuesday

  • Diamond
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Topaz/Emerald
9:00 am
10:00 am
Katie
Topaz/Emerald
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
Katie

Wednesday

  • Topaz/Emerald
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Saturday

  • Topaz/Emerald
    9:00 am - 10:00 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sapphire
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
Shelby

Wednesday

  • Sapphire
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Click HERE for our Pole Fitness Class Descriptions